Лучшие игроки сезона |
# | Игрок | О |
1 | Першин Алексей (Континент-Эгида) | 11 |
2 | Саврико Константин (Факел (Муромцево)) | 11 |
3 | Акуленко Петр (Континент-Эгида) | 10 |
4 | Авдошин Артем (Баня на Карбышева) | 9 |
5 | Самохвалов Андрей (Ветераны Авангарда) | 8 |
6 | _____ Борис не использовать (Зарница) | 8 |
7 | Панин. Виталий (Грифон) | 8 |
8 | Дякив Игорь (Ветераны Авангарда) | 7 |
9 | Самошин Вадим (Хлебодар) | 7 |
10 | Терехов Дмитрий (Ortex) | 7 |
11 | Голиков Андрей (ОмГТУ) | 6 |
12 | Казымов Рамиль (ОмГТУ) | 6 |
13 | Апельганс Владимир (МЧС) | 5 |
14 | Потапов Андрей (Ortex) | 5 |
15 | Сербин Олег (Хлебодар) | 5 |
16 | Зензин Сергей (Кожевникова-2003) | 5 |
17 | Латышев Михаил (Молния) | 5 |
18 | Субботин Андрей (Кожевникова-2002) | 5 |
19 | Крук. Александр (Грифон) | 5 |
20 | Рогозин Юрий (Хлебодар) | 4 |
21 | Полозов Денис (Молния) | 4 |
22 | Бородулин Дмитрий (МЧС) | 4 |
23 | Габрукевич Виталий (Зарница) | 4 |
24 | Культенко Никита (Кожевникова-2003) | 4 |
25 | Константинов Сергей (ОмГТУ) | 4 |
26 | Старцев Данил (МЧС) | 4 |
27 | Ремизович Алексей (мл) (Баня на Карбышева) | 4 |
28 | Подпасков Павел (Факел (Муромцево)) | 3 |
29 | Бурик Василий (МЧС) | 3 |
30 | Ремизович Алексей (Баня на Карбышева) | 3 |
31 | Бевз Евгений (Звезда-ВДВ) | 3 |
32 | Шевченко Алексей (Ветераны Авангарда) | 3 |
33 | Плетнев Кирилл (Молния) | 3 |
34 | Подвода Максим (МЧС) | 3 |
35 | Кивич Андрей (Ortex) | 3 |
36 | Борисенко Сергей (Молния) | 3 |
37 | Крейк Илья (Факел (Муромцево)) | 3 |
38 | Жеребцов Всеволод (Кожевникова-2002) | 3 |
39 | Бобринёв Андрей (ОмГТУ) | 3 |
40 | Шевченко Никита (Хлебодар) | 3 |
41 | Лесниченко Василий (Ortex) | 3 |
42 | Иванов Николай (Хлебодар) | 3 |
43 | Лопарёв Эдуард (Кожевникова-2002) | 3 |
44 | Васильцов. Алексей (Грифон) | 3 |
45 | Катков Данила (Кожевникова-2002) | 3 |
46 | Урубков Александр (Ветераны Авангарда) | 2 |
47 | Снатович Сергей (Хлебодар) | 2 |
48 | Хмара Вадим (Факел (Муромцево)) | 2 |
49 | Политыкин Александр (Звезда-ВДВ) | 2 |
50 | Акиншин Виталий (Звезда-ВДВ) | 2 |
51 | Угольников Олег (Ветераны Авангарда) | 2 |
52 | Болотов Лаврентий (Зарница) | 2 |
53 | Галанов Олег (Ветераны Авангарда) | 2 |
54 | Левен Роман (Ortex) | 2 |
55 | Белов Виталий (Хлебодар) | 2 |
56 | Тарбаков Александр (Молния) | 2 |
57 | Сергеев Станислав (Континент-Эгида) | 2 |
58 | Боровков Артем (Звезда-ВДВ) | 2 |
59 | Савин Сергей (Баня на Карбышева) | 2 |
60 | Николаев Никита (МЧС) | 2 |
61 | Дранишников Сергей (Грифон) | 2 |
62 | Кох Ярослав (Кожевникова-2002) | 2 |
63 | Шевченко Павел (Кожевникова-2003) | 2 |
64 | Степаненко Игорь (Кожевникова-2003) | 2 |
65 | Рыжичкин Вячеслав (Зарница) | 2 |
66 | Лысенко Павел (Звезда-ВДВ) | 2 |
67 | Петров Максим (Ortex) | 2 |
68 | Денисенок Данил (ОмГТУ) | 2 |
69 | Волгин Денис (Факел (Муромцево)) | 2 |
70 | Пеннер Евгений (Факел (Муромцево)) | 2 |
71 | Богомазов Валерий (Молния) | 2 |
72 | Черепанов Дмитрий (Молния) | 2 |
73 | Герасимов Кирилл (ОмГТУ) | 2 |
74 | Бородихин Андрей (ОмГТУ) | 2 |
75 | Зинков Сергей (Кожевникова-2003) | 2 |
76 | Аквсентий Тодуа (Кожевникова-2003) | 2 |
77 | Мисюрин Александр (Звезда-ВДВ) | 2 |
78 | Илякин Илья (Молния) | 1 |
79 | Мищенко Сергей (Баня на Карбышева) | 1 |
80 | Потапов Виталий (Ortex) | 1 |
81 | Чекмарев Владимир (Баня на Карбышева) | 1 |
82 | Семенов Владислав (Ortex) | 1 |
83 | Улановский Олег (МЧС) | 1 |
84 | Свитов Николай (Факел (Муромцево)) | 1 |
85 | Зобков Александр (Континент-Эгида) | 1 |
86 | Дидык Виталий (Зарница) | 1 |
87 | Кравцов Дмитрий (Звезда-ВДВ) | 1 |
88 | Фомин Сергей (Континент-Эгида) | 1 |
89 | Маслюков Константин (Ветераны Авангарда) | 1 |
90 | Мякишев Артем (Факел (Муромцево)) | 1 |
91 | Аксёненко Максим (ОмГТУ) | 1 |
92 | Узянов Андрей (Континент-Эгида) | 1 |
93 | Трофимов Илья (Континент-Эгида) | 1 |
94 | Литвинов Максим (Факел (Муромцево)) | 1 |
95 | Морогов Андрей (Молния) | 1 |
96 | Кожейкин Константин (Грифон) | 1 |
97 | Колмаков Роман (Звезда-ВДВ) | 1 |
98 | Григорьев Николай (Ortex) | 1 |
99 | Золотарев Константин (Ortex) | 1 |
100 | Елисеев Дмитрий (Молния) | 1 |
101 | Ломаков Александр (Грифон) | 1 |
102 | Лавров Анатолий (ОмГТУ) | 1 |
103 | Коваленко Артем (Факел (Муромцево)) | 1 |
104 | Гобец Алексей (Звезда-ВДВ) | 1 |
105 | Киреев Олег (ОмГТУ) | 1 |
106 | Щаденко Савва (Кожевникова-2002) | 1 |
107 | Козинкин Данил (Кожевникова-2003) | 1 |
108 | Овчаров Савва (Кожевникова-2002) | 1 |
109 | Пенкин Ратмир (Кожевникова-2003) | 1 |
110 | Галинский Алексей (Грифон) | 1 |
111 | Смирнов Степан (Кожевникова-2003) | 1 |
112 | Борин Степан (Кожевникова-2003) | 1 |
113 | Козыра Сергей (ОмГТУ) | 1 |
114 | Стрелков Никита (Кожевникова-2003) | 1 |
115 | Корнеев Кирилл (Кожевникова-2003) | 1 |
116 | Королев Кирилл (Кожевникова-2002) | 1 |
117 | Шелленберг Владимир (Зарница) | 1 |
118 | Пустовой Борис (Зарница) | 1 |
119 | Устинов Александр (Ortex) | 1 |
120 | Морозов Станислав (Ortex) | 1 |
121 | Думатов Мейрам (Звезда-ВДВ) | 1 |
122 | Гринев Степан (МЧС) | 1 |
123 | Стрижак Александр (Факел (Муромцево)) | 1 |
124 | Сафонов Сергей (ОмГТУ) | 1 |
125 | Попов Даниил (Грифон) | 1 |
126 | Трегуб Александр (Континент-Эгида) | 1 |
127 | Козловский Владимир (Факел (Муромцево)) | 1 |
128 | Марченко Владимир (Континент-Эгида) | 1 |
129 | Фадин Александр (МЧС) | 1 |
130 | Манукян Артём (Молния) | 1 |
131 | Стародубцев Максим (Зарница) | 1 |
132 | Лемзин Никита (Факел (Муромцево)) | 1 |
133 | Валынкин Антон (МЧС) | 1 |
134 | Гайдар Михаил (Молния) | 1 |
135 | Чекмарёв Виктор (Кожевникова-2002) | 1 |
136 | Волохов Денис (Зарница) | 1 |
137 | Аверков Денис (Кожевникова-2002) | 1 |
138 | Мазурик Юрий (Кожевникова-2002) | 1 |
139 | Веселов Александр (Кожевникова-2003) | 1 |
140 | Ченцов Валерий (Кожевникова-2003) | 1 |
141 | Кривенец. Виктор (Грифон) | 1 |
142 | Трофимов Иван (Грифон) | 1 |
143 | Капичев Вячеслав (Молния) | 1 |
144 | Буткаев Константин (Ortex) | 1 |
145 | Панкратов Сергей (Зарница) | 1 |
146 | Екимов Александр (Грифон) | 1 |
147 | Груздев Никита (Зарница) | 1 |